Friday, 2 May
COLLINGWOOD v CARLTON
MCG, 7.50pm AEST

CARLTON
B: Simon White, Michael Jamison, Sam Rowe    
HB: Zach Tuohy, Andrew Walker, Kade Simpson    
C: Heath Scotland, Andrew Carrazzo, Mitch Robinson    
HF: Brock McLean, Jarrad Waite, Dale Thomas    
F: Troy Menzel, Lachie Henderson, Levi Casboult   
Fol: Robert Warnock, Marc Murphy, Bryce Gibbs    
I/C: Andrejs Everitt, Dylan Buckley, Kane Lucas, Jeff Garlett    
Emg: Matthew Watson, Tom Bell, Sam Docherty
In: Andrew Carrazzo
Out: Chris Yarran (hamstring)    

COLLINGWOOD   
B: Nick Maxwell, Jack Frost, Marley Williams    
HB: Clinton Young, Lachlan Keeffe, Heritier Lumumba    
C: Steele Sidebottom, Brent Macaffer, Dane Swan    
HF: Sam Dwyer, Jesse White, Luke Ball    
F: Jamie Elliott, Travis Cloke, Tyson Goldsack    
Fol: Brodie Grundy, Dayne Beams, Scott Pendlebury    
I/C: Jarryd Blair, Tom Langdon, Jarrod Witts, Josh Thomas    
Emg: Nathan Brown, Taylor Adams, Ben Kennedy
In: Sam Dwyer, Marley Williams
Out: Alex Fasolo (toe), Alan Toovey (hamstring)


Saturday, 3 May
HAWTHORN v ST KILDA
MCG, 1.45pm AEST

HAWTHORN   

B: Brian Lake, Josh Gibson, Taylor Duryea    
HB: Luke Hodge, Ben Stratton, Grant Birchall    
C: Isaac Smith, Sam Mitchell, Bradley Hill    
HF: Luke Breust, Ryan Schoenmakers, Jack Gunston    
F: David Hale, Jarryd Roughead, Shaun Burgoyne    
Fol: Ben McEvoy, Jordan Lewis, Cyril Rioli    
I/C: Mitch Hallahan, Paul Puopolo, Matthew Suckling, Billy Hartung    
Emg: Alex Woodward, Jonathon Ceglar, Angus Litherland
In: Ryan Schoenmakers, Billy Hartung
Out: Will Langford (back), Jonathan Simpkin (omitted)    

ST KILDA   
B: Tom Simpkin, James Gwilt, Jarryn Geary    
HB: Sean Dempster, Luke Delaney, Jimmy Webster    
C: Blake Acres, Jack Steven, Farren Ray   
HF: Leigh Montagna, Nick Riewoldt, Maverick Weller    
F: Jack Billings, Rhys Stanley, Clinton Jones    
Fol: Billy Longer, Jack Newnes, Tom Curren    
I/C: Josh Saunders, Lenny Hayes, Adam Schneider, Shane Savage    
Emg: Trent Dennis-Lane, Josh Bruce, Sebastian Ross,
In: Tom Simpkin, Maverick Weller, Billy Longer, Adam Schneider, Blake Acres,
Out: Josh Bruce (omitted), Eli Templeton (broken arm), Tom Hickey (foot), Sebastian Ross (omitted), Luke Dunstan (concussion)


GWS Giants v Port Adelaide    
StarTrack Oval, Canberra, 2.10pm AEST   

GWS GIANTS   
B: Heath Shaw, Sam Frost, Matt Buntine    
HB: Adam Kennedy, Nick Haynes, Curtly Hampton    
C: Will Hoskin-Elliott, Toby Greene, Adam Tomlinson    
HF: Devon Smith, Jonathon Patton, Joshua Kelly    
F: Rhys Palmer, Jeremy Cameron, Adam Treloar    
Fol: Jonathan Giles, Stephen Coniglio, Callan Ward    
I/C: Jed Lamb, Tom Scully, Dylan Shiel, Jono O'Rourke    
Emg: Mark Whiley, Kristian Jaksch, Tom Boyd,
In: Toby Greene, Dylan Shiel, Rhys Palmer, Joshua Kelly, Matt Buntine,
Out: Zac Williams (omitted), Josh Hunt (knee), Lachie Plowman (omitted), Tom Boyd (omitted), Tomas Bugg (omitted)

PORT ADELAIDE   
B: Jack Hombsch, Alipate Carlile, Jarman Impey    
HB: Tom Jonas, Jackson Trengove, Jasper Pittard    
C: Jared Polec, Travis Boak, Kane Cornes    
HF: Dom Cassisi, Justin Westhoff, Hamish Hartlett    
F: Robbie Gray, Jay Schulz, Chad Wingard    
Fol: Matthew Lobbe, Ollie Wines, Brad Ebert    
I/C: Angus Monfries, Matt White, Aaron Young, Matthew Broadbent    
Emg: Sam Gray, Benjamin Newton, Paul Stewart
In: Angus Monfries
Out: Sam Gray (omitted)


ADELAIDE v MELBOURNE
Adelaide Oval, 4.40pm AEST 

Adelaide Crows    
B: Sam Shaw, Daniel Talia, Matthew Jaensch    
HB: Brodie Smith, Kyle Hartigan, Luke Brown    
C: Sam Kerridge, Patrick Dangerfield, David Mackay    
HF: Eddie Betts, James Podsiadly, Jared Petrenko    
F: Tom Lynch, Josh Jenkins, Matthew Wright    
Fol: Sam Jacobs, Scott Thompson, Rory Sloane    
I/C: Brent Reilly, Mitch Grigg, Rory Laird, Matt Crouch    
Emg: Andy Otten, Ben Rutten, Brodie Martin
In: No Change    

Melbourne    
B: Tom McDonald, Lynden Dunn, Alex Georgiou    
HB: Jack Grimes, James Frawley, Dean Terlich    
C: Dom Tyson, Bernie Vince, Jack Watts    
HF: Rohan Bail, Cameron Pedersen, Matt Jones    
F: Jack Viney, Chris Dawes, Jeremy Howe    
Fol: Mark Jamar, Daniel Cross, Nathan Jones    
I/C: Christian Salem, Neville Jetta, Jay Kennedy-Harris, Shannon Byrnes    
Emg: Aidan Riley, Max Gawn, Mitchell Clisby
In: No Change


BRISBANE v SYDNEY
Gabba, 7.40pm AEST

BRISBANE LIONS   
B: Darcy Gardiner, Joel Patfull, Justin Clarke    
HB: Sam Mayes, Jed Adcock, Tom Cutler    
C: Andrew Raines, Ryan Lester, James Aish    
HF: Dayne Zorko, Josh Green, Marco Paparone    
F: Daniel Merrett, Jonathan Brown, Luke McGuane    
Fol: Trent West, Jack Redden, Tom Rockliff    
I/C: James Polkinghorne, Nick Robertson, Rohan Bewick, Lewis Taylor    
Emg: Jordan Lisle, Mitch Golby, Ryan Harwood
In: Rohan Bewick,
Out: Pearce Hanley (back)

SYDNEY SWANS   
B: Nick Smith, Ted Richards, Dane Rampe    
HB: Nick Malceski, Heath Grundy, Rhyce Shaw    
C: Dan Hannebery, Craig Bird, Kieren Jack    
HF: Lewis Jetta, Sam Reid, Ben McGlynn    
F: Harry Cunningham, Adam Goodes, Luke Parker    
Fol: Mike Pyke, Josh Kennedy, Jarrad McVeigh    
I/C: Jake Lloyd, Brandon Jack, Jeremy Laidler, Tom Derickx    
Emg: Tom Mitchell, Lewis Roberts-Thomson, Dean Towers,
In: Sam Reid, Brandon Jack,
Out: Lewis Roberts-Thomson (omitted), Lance Franklin (knee)


ESSENDON v WESTERN BULLDOGS
Etihad Stadium, 7.40pm AEST

ESSENDON   
B: Dustin Fletcher, Cale Hooker, Michael Hibberd    
HB: Mark Baguley, Michael Hurley, Dyson Heppell    
C: Brent Stanton, Jobe Watson, Courtenay Dempsey    
HF: Brendon Goddard, Jake Carlisle, Jackson Merrett    
F: Jason Winderlich, Joe Daniher, Paul Chapman    
Fol: Patrick Ryder, Jake Melksham, Heath Hocking    
I/C: Jason Ashby, David Zaharakis, Ben Howlett, Zach Merrett    
Emg: Patrick Ambrose, Tom Bellchambers, Kyle Hardingham
In: Brendon Goddard, Heath Hocking
Out: Martin Gleeson (soreness), Kyle Hardingham (omitted)

WESTERN BULLDOGS   
B: Liam Picken, Michael Talia, Easton Wood    
HB: Shaun Higgins, Dale Morris, Robert Murphy    
C: Marcus Bontempelli, Ryan Griffen, Jack Macrae    
HF: Adam Cooney, Stewart Crameri, Tory Dickson    
F: Luke Dahlhaus, Liam Jones, Tom Williams    
Fol: Will Minson, Matthew Boyd, Tom Liberatore    
I/C: Koby Stevens, Jason Johannisen, Jake Stringer, Lachie Hunter    
Emg: Jason Tutt, Lin Jong, Fletcher Roberts
In: Marcus Bontempelli, Jason Johannisen, Dale Morris, Tom Williams
Out: Daniel Giansiracusa (omitted), Lin Jong (omitted), Tom Young (omitted), Tom Campbell (omitted)  


Sunday, 4 May
North Melbourne v Gold Coast
Etihad Stadium, 1.10pm AEST

NORTH MELBOURNE   
B: Michael Firrito, Nathan Grima, Aaron Mullett    
HB: Sam Gibson, Joel Tippett, Shaun Atley    
C: Nick Dal Santo, Leigh Adams, Robin Nahas    
HF: Lindsay Thomas, Aaron Black, Ben Cunnington    
F: Majak Daw, Drew Petrie, Lachlan Hansen    
Fol: Todd Goldstein, Jack Ziebell, Brent Harvey    
I/C: Levi Greenwood, Luke McDonald, Sam Wright, Brad McKenzie, Ryan Bastinac, Ben Jacobs, Scott D. Thompson, (three to be omitted)
In: Sam Wright, Ben Jacobs, Scott D.Thompson  

GOLD COAST   
B: Kade Kolodjashnij, Steven May, Greg Broughton    
HB: Sean Lemmens, Rory Thompson, Trent McKenzie    
C: Matt Shaw, Gary Ablett, Jarrod Harbrow    
HF: Aaron Hall, Tom Lynch, Danny Stanley    
F: Charlie Dixon, Sam Day, Brandon Matera    
Fol: Tom Nicholls, Jaeger O'Meara, David Swallow    
I/C: Tom Murphy, Michael Rischitelli, Harley Bennell, Timmy Sumner, Luke Russell, Dion Prestia, Jeremy Taylor, (three to be omitted)
In: Tom Nicholls, Charlie Dixon, Tom Murphy, Harley Bennell, Jeremy Taylor
Out: Jack Hutchins (omitted), Matthew Warnock (omitted)   


GEELONG v RICHMOND
MCG, 3.20pm AEST

GEELONG 
B, Jared Rivers, Tom Lonergan, Cameron Guthrie    
HB, Corey Enright, Harry Taylor, James Kelly    
C, George Horlin-Smith, Joel Selwood, Steve Johnson    
HF, Travis Varcoe, Hamish McIntosh, Jordan Murdoch    
F, Mitch Duncan, Tom Hawkins, George Burbury    
Fol, Dawson Simpson, Jimmy Bartel, Mathew Stokes    
I/C, Jackson Thurlow, Jackson Sheringham, Taylor Hunt, Jed Bews, Josh Walker, Mark Blicavs, Steven Motlop, (Three to be omitted),
In, Jed Bews, Dawson Simpson, Steven Motlop        

RICHMOND  
B, Chris Newman, David Astbury, Alex Rance    
HB, Bachar Houli, Troy Chaplin, Steven Morris    
C, Shaun Grigg, Daniel Jackson, Reece Conca    
HF, Dustin Martin, Ricky Petterd, Brett Deledio   
F, Shane Edwards, Jack Riewoldt, Aaron Edwards    
Fol, Shaun Hampson, Brandon Ellis, Trent Cotchin    
I/C, Orren Stephenson, Nathan Gordon, Matt Thomas, Matt McDonough, Nick Vlastuin, Sam Lloyd, Ty Vickery, (Three to be omitted),
In, Aaron Edwards, Orren Stephenson, Matt Thomas, Alex Rance, Ty Vickery, Brett Deledio,
Out, Dylan Grimes (Omitted), Matthew Arnot (Omitted), Ben Griffiths (Omitted)


WEST COAST v FREMANTLE

Patersons Stadium, 4.40pm AEST

West Coast Eagles    
B, Jamie Bennell, Darren Glass, Eric Mackenzie    
HB, Will Schofield, Mitchell Brown, Elliot Yeo    
C, Jamie Cripps, Matt Priddis, Matt Rosa    
HF, Mark Hutchings, Josh Kennedy, Brad Sheppard    
F, Luke Shuey, Nic Naitanui, Jack Darling    
Fol, Dean Cox, Scott Selwood, Chris Masten    
I/C, Sharrod Wellingham, Simon Tunbridge, Sam Butler, Shannon Hurn, Jeremy McGovern, Scott Lycett, Andrew Gaff, (Three to be omitted),
In, Simon Tunbridge, Darren Glass, Sam Butler, Shannon Hurn,
Out, Dom Sheed (Omitted)

Fremantle    
B, Zac Dawson, Luke McPharlin, Lee Spurr    
HB, Danyle Pearce, Michael Johnson, Clancee Pearce    
C, Paul Duffield, Ryan Crowley, David Mundy    
HF, Nat Fyfe, Matthew Pavlich, Hayden Ballantyne    
F, Chris Mayne, Zac Clarke, Lachie Neale    
Fol, Aaron Sandilands, Tendai Mzungu, Stephen Hill    
I/C, Cameron Sutcliffe, Alex Silvagni, Nick Suban, Hayden Crozier, Michael Barlow, Tommy Sheridan, Jack Hannath, (Three to be omitted),
In, Alex Silvagni, Hayden Ballantyne, Michael Barlow, Jack Hannath,
Out, Matt de Boer (omitted)